|
|
Tan, Amy ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tan, Amy The Hundred Secret Senses New York G. P. Putnam's Sons 1994 0-399-14114-6 / 9780399141140 First Edition Hard Cover Fine Fine Fine copy, unread, of first edition in fine Brodarted dust jacket. Cream, embossed paper boards with tan cloth binding, gold lettering and designs on spine. Red endpapers. 358 pp. Price:
12.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Tan, Amy The Hundred Secret Senses New York G. P. Putnam's Sons 1994 0-399-14114-6 / 9780399141140 First Edition Hard Cover Near Fine Fine Near fine copy, unread, of first edition in fine Brodarted dust jacket. Tail of book spine bumped a little, else fine. Cream, embossed paper boards with tan cloth binding, gold lettering and designs on spine. Red endpapers. 358 pp. Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Tan, Amy The Kitchen God's Wife New York G. P. Putnam's Sons 1991 0-399-13578-2 / 9780399135781 First Edition Hard Cover Near Fine Near Fine Near fine copy of first printing of first edition in near fine dust jacket. Small smudge on front board, tail of spine a little bumped. Dust jacket shows some shelfwear. Tan paper boards with tan cloth binding, copper lettering on spine, copy design on cover. Green end papers. 415 pp. Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Tan, Amy The Kitchen God's Wife New York G. P. Putnam's Sons 1991 0-399-13578-2 / 9780399135781 First Edition Hard Cover Fine Near Fine Fine copy of the first printing of first edition in near fine Brodarted dust jacket. Dust jacket shows a little shelfwear, else fine. Tan paper boards with tan cloth binding, copper lettering on spine, copy design on cover. Green endpapers. 415 pp. Price:
12.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tan, Amy on Adelaidebooksellers.com.au Tan, Amy on Anovelideabooks.com Tan, Amy on Beaglebooks.com Tan, Amy on Beasleybooks.com Tan, Amy on Bibliodisia.com Tan, Amy on Bluejacketbooks.com Tan, Amy on Bonbonbooks.co.uk Tan, Amy on Bookedfull.com Tan, Amy on Bookhouseindinkytown.com Tan, Amy on Booksinrockford.com Tan, Amy on Booksliquidation.com Tan, Amy on Booksrmagic.com Tan, Amy on Borgasorusbooks.com Tan, Amy on Bungalowbooks.com Tan, Amy on C2cbooks.com Tan, Amy on Christinesbooks.net
| Tan, Amy on Cranberrybooks.com Tan, Amy on Dauntlessbooks.com Tan, Amy on Eridgebooks.com Tan, Amy on Fleamarketbooks.com Tan, Amy on Genethebookpeddler.com Tan, Amy on Idahojims.com Tan, Amy on Joyce-royce.com Tan, Amy on Kbookscanada.com Tan, Amy on Kjcactus.com Tan, Amy on Lacroixbookseller.com Tan, Amy on Mgoddingltd.co.uk Tan, Amy on Mounthopebooks.com Tan, Amy on Nealfinebooks.com Tan, Amy on Newandgentlyreadbooks.com Tan, Amy on Oldkidsbooks.com Tan, Amy on Onceuponatimebooks.com
| Tan, Amy on Ozzbooks.com.au Tan, Amy on Pbkpalace.com Tan, Amy on Psychobabel.eu Tan, Amy on Richardsonsbooks.com Tan, Amy on Robinsonstreetbooks.com Tan, Amy on Sleepysidebooks.com Tan, Amy on Thatusedbookstore.com Tan, Amy on Thegreatbookescape.com Tan, Amy on Trivillagebooks.com Tan, Amy on Twicesoldtales.ca Tan, Amy on Twintomes.com Tan, Amy on Vintage-books.com Tan, Amy on Wellfleetbooks.com |
|
|